ADMINISTRATION

  • Chanoine William Hudson
    Directeur
  • Martine Cavez
    Sous directrice Froissart
  • Michèle de Sadeleer
    Sous directrice Wavre
  • Nadine Gombeer
    Secrétaire de direction
    et inscriptions
  • Irène de Mérode
    Comptabilité
  • Virginie Chelli
    Secrétariat Leman
  • Véronique Van den Abbeel
    Secrétariat Wavre
  • Susanne Baird
    Secrétariat Froissart

MATERNELLES

  • Nina Peers
    Français
  • Brigitte Eliat
    Français
  • Isabelle Janssens
    Français
  • Helena Gomes
    Français
  • Vanessa Graziano
    Français
  • Elisabetta Apollonio
    Français
  • Camille Massin
    Français
  • Dominique Rubas
    Français
  • Phillippa Woods
    Anglais
  • Magali Deboeck
    Anglais
  • Emily Miller
    Anglais
  • Marie-Christine Loewenstein
    Anglais
  • Sue Gorie
    Anglais
  • Naomi Kingsley
    Anglais
  • Rachel Hickman
    Anglais
  • Rebecca Huyghebaert
    Anglais
  • Marty Miller
    Anglais

PRIMAIRES

  • Fernando De Almeida
    Aumonier
  • Marie de Lophem
    Français
  • François Rouleau
    Français
  • Clotilde de Beauffort
    Français
  • Maïté De Vuyst
    Français
  • Brigitte Bordes
    Français
  • Tancrède Hourman
    Français
  • Ariane Sackenprez
    Français
  • Claire-Aude Dupin
    Français
  • Anne-Claire Gonzales Goetghebuer
    Français
  • Laurence Mercery
    Français
  • Aurélie Deblandre
    Sport
  • Elisabeth Packer
    Anglais
  • Rebecca Klinck
    Anglais
  • Antonia Newman
    Anglais
  • Paola Alejandra Peña
    Anglais
  • Razan Kawar
    Anglais

SECONDAIRES

  • Chanoine Erwan Josseaume
    Aumonier
  • Isabelle Valloton
    Français/Latin
  • Vincent Van Meenen
    Latin
  • Ornella Fazio
    Français
  • Elena Reznikova
    Musique et Théâtre
  • Sébastien Mahaux
    Sport
  • Kenneth Anziano
    Anglais/Histoire
  • Mark Walley
    Anglais, Histoire & Géographie
  • Samuel Gengler
    Sciences
  • Alex Webber
    ESL
  • Sarah Jayne Ferguson
    Science
  • Tatiana Alekseeva
    ESL
  • Deborah Tebbet
    Anglais
  • Tyler Dickinson
    Anglais
  • Suzanne Delassiaz
    Maths
  • Aude Loridant
    Maths
  • Sandie Dormart
    Français
  • Aurélie Dejonghe
    Français
  • Amin Malik
    Sciences
  • Nathalie Seutin
    Art
  • Stéphane Mercier
    Philosophie

SURVEILLANCE

  • Javier Gonzalo
    Sécurité & surveillance
  • Brigitte Bordes
    Surveillance
  • M. Chauliac
    Surveillance & sécurité
  • Sara Fernandez
    Surveillance
  • Elena Espadas Amado
    Surveillance
  • Pedro Duarte Carvalha
    Surveillance
  • Véronica Mlost
    Surveillance & entretien

ENTRETIEN

  • Magda Gojlo
    Service d’entretien
  • Anna Teresa Jakubiec
    Cantine & entretien
  • Mohamed Rachdi
    Service maintenance