MANAGEMENT

  • Canon William Hudson
    Headmaster
  • Martine Cavez
    Deputy Head Froissart
  • Michèle de Sadeleer
    Deputy Head Wavre
  • Sylvain Charat
    Deputy Head Leman

ADMINISTRATION

  • Nadine Gombeer
    Headmaster’s secretary
    Admissions
  • Irène de Merode
    School Bursar
  • Virginie Chelli
    Secretary Leman
  • Véronique Van den Abbeel
    Secretary Wavre
  • Susanne Baird
    Secretary Froissart
  • Anne-Elizabeth de Merode
    Customer Relationship Management Assistant
  • Abbe James Walther
    Customer Relationship Management

PRE-PRIMARY

  • Nina Peers
    French
  • Brigitte Eliat
    French
  • Isabelle Janssens
    French
  • Helena Gomes
    French
  • Vanessa Graziano
    French
  • Elisabetta Apollonio
    French
  • Camille Massin
    French
  • Dominique Rubas
    French
  • Hélène Nguyen-Chirlias
    French
  • Marie-Angélique Bischop
    French
  • Phillippa Woods
    English
  • Magali Deboeck
    English
  • Emily Miller
    English
  • Marie-Christine Loewenstein
    English
  • Sue Gorie
    English
  • Naomi Kingsley
    English
  • Rachel Hickman
    English
  • Marty Miller
    English
  • Amy Lott
    English

PRIMARY

  • Fernando De Almeida
    Chaplain
  • Marie de Lophem
    French
  • François Rouleau
    French
  • Clotilde de Beauffort
    French
  • Maïté De Vuyst
    French
  • Brigitte Bordes
    French
  • Tancrède Hourman
    French
  • Ariane Sackenprez
    French
  • Anne-Claire Gonzales Goetghebuer
    FLE
  • Laurence Mercery
    French
  • Claire-Aude Dupin
    French
  • Jason Michaud
    English
  • Gunther Vandeven
    Music
  • Chantal Broch
    French
  • Estelle Charat
    French
  • Wivine Muret
    French
  • Aurélie Deblandre
    Sport
  • Elisabeth Packer
    English
  • Rebecca Klinck
    English
  • Nina Newman
    English
  • Paola Alejandra Peña
    English
  • Razan Kawar
    English

SECONDARY

  • Canon Erwan Josseaume
    Chaplain
  • Isabelle Valloton
    French/Latin
  • Vincent Van Meenen
    Latin
  • Ornella Fazio
    French
  • Elena Reznikova
    Music and Drama
  • Sébastien Mahaux
    Sport
  • Kenneth Anziano
    English/History
  • Mark Walley
    English, History & Geography
  • Samuel Gengler
    Sciences
  • Alex Webber
    ESL
  • Sarah Jayne Ferguson
    Science
  • Tatiana Alekseeva
    ESL
  • Deborah Tebbet
    English
  • Tyler Dickinson
    English
  • Suzanne Delassiaz
    Maths
  • Aude Loridant
    Maths
  • Sandie Dormart
    French
  • Aurélie Dejonghe
    French
  • Victoria de Moffarts
    FLE
  • Amin Malik
    Sciences
  • Nathalie Seutin
    Art
  • Stéphane Mercier
    Philosophy
  • Ivars Springis
    Music
  • Bouchra Nechad
    Maths

SURVEILLANCE

  • Brigitte Bordes
    Surveillance
  • Sara Fernandez
    Surveillance
  • Elena Espadas Amado
    Surveillance
  • Pedro Duarte Carvalha
    Surveillance
  • Maëlle Bizet
    Surveillance
  • Véronica Mlost
    Surveillance & cleaning

CLEANING SERVICES

  • Magda Gojlo
    Cleaning service
  • Magdalena Gojlo
    Cleaning
  • Anna Teresa Jakubiec
    Canteen & cleaning
  • Mohamed Rachdi
    Maintenance service
  • Véronica Mlost
    Surveillance & cleaning